A beválogatott munkák listája

I. Hagyományos grafika

Ssz.

Reg. Szám

Alkotó neve

Alkotások címe

Ország

1 1001 Balletti Alberto 1. NotSelf ITA
2 2. Leather socks
3 1002 Illés Anna Maszkok I. HUN
4 1003 Aleksandra Supińska „La Casa” („Edifice”) POL
5 Stary Browar” („Old Brewery”)
6 1004 Jelena Jovančov 1. From the cycle reflections MNE
7 2. From the cycle Reflections – Ships
8 1005 Anastasija Sosunova Sound Prints: Didgeridoo LTU
9 1006 Pál Csaba Átjáró_02 HUN
10 1008 Alex Yair von Pentz ’’Reflective Land” ITA
11 1009 Appel Verena Forst 8 GER
12 1013 Makai Mira Dalma Lila- narancs kompozíció HUN
13 1016 Szenteczki Csaba Tájkép 02_2014 HUN
14 1018 Ana Vivoda Traces 1 CRO
15 Traces 2
16 1019 Adina Comsa Peisaj existent I ROU
17 Peisaj existent II
18 1022 Teodor Asenov Winter BUL
19 Summer
20 Autumn
21 1023 Reno Megy Setiawan Super-Ego#2 INA
22 Customers: Chemical or Organic
23 Connecting People
24 1024 Anali Vakili Mirror Collection IRI
25 1025 Stanielewicz Małgorzata „City. Disorders I” POL
26 „City. Disorders II”
27 1026 Ana Brumat El Toro SLO
28 1028 Mészáros Marianna Merre? HUN
29 1031 Milda Urbšytė PEACE OF CAKE LTU
30 FRANCE
31 1032 Radu Luminiţa Monica Tovarăşul ROU
32 PCR
33 1035 Zoran Mise Sleepin giant II BUL
34 Sleepin giant V
35 1036 Iyok Prayogo Amen INA
36 1038 Kristina Nikolova Vatova 1. If you could show yourself… BUL
37 2. If you could hide yourself…
38 1041 Giczy Kristóf Bankrendszer Gargantua HUN
39 Politika Gargantua
40 Média Gargantua
41 1043 Syahrizal Pahlevi Printmaking On The Street #2 INA
42 MOTTO
43 1044 Tudor Câmpean The Chamber of Being ROU
44 Out of Sync
45 1045 Miklóssy Mária Emlékezés ROU
46 1046 Marta Tomczyk The horizons of the events 13 POL
47 The horizons of the events 14
48 1048 Andreea Anghel Float 1 POL
49 Float II
50 1050 Ábrahám Jakab Remény ROU
51 1051 Chang yu-ya Staring Call TPE
52 1052 Song Jia-Syuan (上岸)Up the Coast TPE
53 1054 M Fadhlil Abdi ”Humanity” INA
54 ”Drawning”
55 ”Pieces”
56 1057 Gidó Szende Melinda „Cím nélkül” ROU
57 1061 Kárpáti Gergely kabát, sapka, sál HUN
58 1063 Tsai,Meng-Hsia CAT WALK I TPE
59 1065 Uschi Dechow LONGING GER
60 1067 Martin Ševčovič SONDE 1 SVK
61 SONDE 2
62 1072 Chen Zengwang Guarding Kina
63 1078 Várkonyi György Hajnal HUN
64 1082 Németh Attila Levente The Root Chakra ROU
65 1083 Léstyán Csaba Kalitka ROU
66 1084 Mehdi Darvishi Until one hundred years later IRI
67 1084 Outside of the Time
68 1084 The end of the Game
69 1089 Canuto Kallan „If They Could They Would Take It All/ No Mercy” GRE
70 1090 Michael Falconis The End is Always the Same GRE
71 1092 Luzsicza Árpád Jel-kert 1 HUN
72 Jel-kert 2
73 1093 Spanopoulos Dimitrios Rock stories GRE
74 1095 Magda Szplit Alter Ego III POL
75 Alter Ego IV
76 1098 Szepessy Béla Keresztek hegye III. – A maga keresztje HUN
77 1099 Kis Annamária Judit Háromszor egy nap I. HUN
78 Háromszor egy nap II.
79 1100 Modreanu Roxana „Under Pressure 4” ROU
80 „Under Pressure 3”
81 1107 Kovács Nikolett Négy szín 1 HUN
82 Négy szín 2
83 1108 Lipkovics Péter János Skeleton 1 HUN
84 1110 Ewelina Masztanowicz TWICE AS POL
85 ON THE OTHER SIDE
86 1113 Király György Városi Tájkép II.-III. (Többrészes sorozatból) HUN
87 1114 Miklósi Dénes Kutyaiskola ROU
88 1115 Péter Alpár Intervention IV. (gesztus értékű tájbeavatkozás, Dél Korea) ROU
89 1118 Ilyés Réka Fák I ROU
90 1120 Juhász Katinka Dzsungelben sziesztázó kellemes modorú vadállat HUN
91 1124 Fehér Zsanett Ildikó ARCOM III. HUN
92 1129 Sztranyák Zsófia Insomnia HUN
93 1131 Kelemen Bíborka Ildikó Hetedíziglen-férfivonal HUN
94 Hetedíziglen-női vonal
95 1133 Czimbal István Ismeretlen 1. HUN
96 1136 Pócsik Borbála Mortimer HUN
97 1140 Lakatos Gabriella A köd impressziója ROU
98 Sötétség délben
99 Ébredés
100 1142 Marina Provatidou 1. Bread is not enough to feed everyone GRE
101 1143 Nádas Alexandra 3. Medence magasban I. HUN
102 1144 Filep Norbert 1. Land 1 ROU
103 2. Land 2
104 1146 Lipták Ágnes 1. ISP/RISP HUN
105 1147 Nguyen Lan Lilla 1. Cím nélkül HUN
106 1148 Bartis Elemér Márton 1. Trója ROU
107 1152 Jónás Péter 1. Torony – emlék I. HUN
108 2. Torony – emlék II.
109 1155 Opris Cristian Punct ROU
110 Punct (Sagetator)
111 1156 Tarța Ovidiu Florin Notebook ROU
112 Notebook II
113 1163 Migle Puzaite „Collecting memories. No. 4D50001” LTU
114 „Collecting memories. No. 5250002”
115 „Collecting memories. No. 4442004”

 

II. Kísérleti grafika

Ssz.

Reg. Szám

Alkotó neve

Alkotások címe

Ország

1 2001 Albert Levente Embrió 1 ROU
2 Embrió 3
3 2002 Irene Hoppenberg Characters I GER
4 2003 Jaeger Tibor Vátozások 1 SWE
5 2004 Gál Orsolya Végtelen sok Egy ROU
6 2008 Mohamed Zakaria Soltan The Internal Struggle EGY
7 2009 Szabó Réka Madách Imre „Az Ember Tragédiája” ROU
8 2010 Traian Gligor Another Place I GER
9 2012 László Hajnalka Nem eladó! / Not for sale! ROU
10 Magány / Solitude
11 Készenlét / Standby
12 2014 Sljivo Husein Kiss BIH
13 2015 Ficzek Ferenc MAJK II. HUN
14 MAJK III.
15 2017 Kis László “Lelet” HUN
16 2018 Jovana Mitić The touch Szerbia
17 Different thoughts
18 2019 Heisoo Ryu Shining Prayer Korea
19 How are you dear?
20 2020 Ferentinou Myrto Real Estate GRE
21 To have and have not
22 2021 Stefanovits Péter Időszámítás I. HUN
23 Időszámítás II.
24 Időszámítás III.
25 2026 Vásárhelyi Antal Az ismeretlen kör HUN
26 2027 Végvári Beatrix Erővonal HUN
27 2028 Ana Vivoda Faces CRO
28 2030 Botár László Fészkek ROU
29 2031 Szilágyi Rudolf Instan tájrészlet HUN
30 2033 Jakabhazi Alexandru Oglindire ROU
31 2034 Katarina Fabijanić Discontinued circles CRO
32 Discontinued rectangles
33 2035 Csillag István Éberség II. ROU
34 2037 Căbuz Andrea …S MÉG AZON IS TÚL… ROU
35 2040 Marie Adamian Autoportrate ARM
36 2046 Szabó Andrea Teljesség felé II. HUN
37 2049 Fürjesi Csaba Come Home HUN
38 2050 Huszti János Ragyogás I. HUN
39 Ragyogás II.
40 Ragyogás III.
41 2052 Molnár Attila Absztrakt erő HUN
42 Panelprogram 1.
43 Térbeli cérnaszálak
44 2055 Lovadi Kinga Teljesség ROU
45 Töprengő
46 2056 Rumen Mihov Dimitrov Circle of life II BUL
47 2057 Sándor Edit UNIVER2 HUN
48 2059 Ferencz S. Apor Bonyolult kapcsolatok No. 5 ROU
49 Every day is the same
50 2061 Branko Nikolov The rest is missing I BUL
51 The rest is missing II
52 2064 Enyedi Zsuzsanna Melankólia I. HUN
53 Melankólia II.
54 2065 Urbán Tibor – Vass Tibor A nagy favágás II. HUN
55 2066 Fülöp György Kör I. ROU
56 Kör III.
57 2067 Ioan Horvath Bugnariu Loredana face zilnic… ROU
58 Știri ieftine
59 2068 Pál Éva Válts szeretetre! HUN
60 Switch to love!
61 2070 Pető Hunor Rekonstrukció 007. HUN
62 2071 Andreea Anghel Non/Random Access Memories 1 POL
63 Non/Random Access Memories II
64 2072 Felsmann Tamás IN MEMORIAN YBL MIKLÓS NO 1. HUN
65 IN MEMORIAN YBL MIKLÓS NO 3.
66 2073 Vytenis Tolutis The Center LTU
67 North
68 2075 Becsey Zsuzsa Sárga tánc B (3/1) HUN
69 2076 Oberfrank Luca XX. századi ikon HUN
70 universe
71 2077 Dimény András Vándorlás ROU
72 2078 Rizal Eka Pramana Those Who Speak Through Ideas of Other INA
73 2079 Pataki Tibor Könyv-evolució HUN
74 2083 Szabó Kristóf Uazás II. Alulljárók HUN
75 2084 Fehér István KERESZTEZÉS HUN
76 2086 Simon Zsolt LEVÉL RÉSZLET II. HUN
77 2088 Kádár Katalin A cirkusz fényei HUN
78 2089 Szabó András Tardus nox – Lassú éj – Noapte lentă ROU
79 2091 Antal István ALMA MATER No2 HUN
80 2092 Izsák Előd Rajz I. ROU
81 Rajz II.
82 2093 Kurotamunonye Ibanibo
William-West
Shredding Negritude NIG
83 2094 Kovács Olivér Arthur Rare founder HUN
84 2097 Köllő Margit GYIMES-KATEDRÁLIS (Spiritul locului) ROU
85 2098 Henryk Krolikowski Passenger 09, from series „Traces of Immaterial” POL
86 2099 Zeman Zoltán Biblikon HUN
87 2103 Kis Annamária Judit FONAT HUN
88 2104 Fejes Soma Bogát Miskolci anzix I. HUN
89 2105 Szőke Erika Korona SVK
90 Elment
91 Lélekjelenlét
92 2109 Kassai Andrea 2. Táskaleltár II. HUN
93 3. Táskaleltár III.
94 2110 Domokos Zsolt 1. Lifeline / Életvonal ROU
95 2111 Török Tihamér 1. Robo14 – Optimus ROU
96 2117 Gyömrei Ágnes 2. Betű tükröződés HUN
97 2119 Péter Ágnes 1. Kiáradó erők I. HUN
98 2120 Bende Attila 3. Vörös ablakok ROU
99 2122 Kónya Kincső Pálma 3. Napló HUN
100 2126 Máté Anna 2. Rész és egész 2. HUN
101 3. Rész és egész 3.
102 2127 Simon Péter Bence 2. TYPE MOIRÉ FOLDED (RORSCHACH) HUN
103 3. TYPE MOIRÉ OFFSET (STAR WARS)
104 2130 Argiry Vasilakou Gerakarakou 1. THERMOPYLES GRE
105 2133 Nagy Sándor Zsolt 1. Szent(l)Élek ENG
106 2141 Daradics Árpad LOVAS MESEK HUN
107 2143 Erőss Csongor Subconscious VI. ROU
108 Subconscious VII.
109 2145 Kósa Gergő 3. Bulcsú utca 21/a –Gizi néni történetei HUN
110 2148 Zsíros Emőke-Csilla 1. Zsiros Emőke-Csilla ROU
111 2149 Szarvák Antal 1. Tízparancsolat HUN
112 2156 Odmaa Uranchimeg 3. Goolingoo MGL
113 2157 Tolnay Imre 1.Civilizációs engramok 5 HUN
114 2.Civilizációs engramok 6
115 2159 Ujvárossy Kerekes Gyöngyi Fény – Kép I. ROU
116 2160 Négyesi Ádam Displaced 2 HUN
117 2161 Kónya Réka Flower Power ROU
118 Town Trans
119 2163 Czimbal Gyula Magyar tánc HUN
120 2166 Ajk Piercc + Tee Kho ! When We Were Waterfalls_8.3. POL
121 2169 Szőcs Géza II. Őrző HUN